Primera RFEF - Group 1 - 2023/2024 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dep. La Coruna - R. Union | 38 Round | - | - | 25.05.2024 20:00 |
R. Union - Fuenlabrada | 37 Round | - | - | 18.05.2024 20:00 |
Ponferradina - R. Union | 36 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.75 - 1.081 | 12.05.2024 13:00 |
R. Union - Leonesa | 35 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.397 - 0.618 | 04.05.2024 20:00 |
Osasuna B - R. Union | 34 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.871 - 1.217 | 27.04.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - Unionistas | 33 Round | 3 : 1 | 2.041 - 1.733 | 21.04.2024 19:00 |
Sestao - R. Union | 32 Round | 3 : 1 | 1.736 - 1.399 | 13.04.2024 21:00 |
R. Union - Cornella | 31 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.13 - 0.638 | 06.04.2024 21:00 |
Teruel - R. Union | 30 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.675 - 0.959 | 30.03.2024 18:00 |
SD Logrones - R. Union | 29 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.463 - 2.436 | 23.03.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - R. Sociedad B | 28 Round | 1 : 3 | 1.258 - 1.532 | 17.03.2024 17:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - R. Union | 27 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.158 - 1.725 | 09.03.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - Barcelona B | 26 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.447 - 0.697 | 03.03.2024 02:00 |
Sabadell - R. Union | 25 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.736 - 0.422 | 24.02.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - Celta Vigo B | 24 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.3 - 0.749 | 18.02.2024 02:00 |
Gimnastic - R. Union | 23 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.597 - 0.283 | 10.02.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - Lugo | 22 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.488 - 0.393 | 03.02.2024 21:00 |
Tarazona - R. Union | 21 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.355 - 1.101 | 27.01.2024 17:00 |
R. Union - Arenteiro | 20 Round | 1 : 2 | 2.816 - 1.772 | 21.01.2024 13:00 |
Fuenlabrada - R. Union | 19 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.426 - 1.175 | 14.01.2024 13:00 |
R. Union - Sestao | 18 Round | 4 : 2 | 2.219 - 1.257 | 03.01.2024 20:00 |
R. Sociedad B - R. Union | 17 Round | 2 : 2 | 2.405 - 0.619 | 17.12.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Osasuna B | 16 Round | 2 : 3 | 2.899 - 2.332 | 10.12.2023 13:00 |
Leonesa - R. Union | 15 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.452 - 1.515 | 02.12.2023 21:00 |
R. Union - SD Logrones | 14 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.61 - 0.698 | 26.11.2023 13:00 |
R. Union - Gimnastic | 13 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.836 - 0.758 | 18.11.2023 19:00 |
Cornella - R. Union | 12 Round | 3 : 1 | 2.305 - 0.646 | 11.11.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Dep. La Coruna | 11 Round | 3 : 0 | 1.995 - 0.387 | 05.11.2023 17:00 |
Lugo - R. Union | 10 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.881 - 0.737 | 29.10.2023 13:00 |
R. Union - Ponferradina | 9 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.771 - 0.566 | 22.10.2023 03:00 |
Celta Vigo B - R. Union | 8 Round | 3 : 0 | 2.261 - 2.062 | 14.10.2023 20:00 |
R. Union - Tarazona | 7 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.94 - 0.305 | 08.10.2023 03:00 |
Unionistas - R. Union | 6 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.743 - 0.817 | 01.10.2023 03:00 |
R. Union - Teruel | 5 Round | 3 : 2 | 1.712 - 1.049 | 24.09.2023 03:00 |
Arenteiro - R. Union | 4 Round | 2 : 3 | 2.141 - 1.506 | 16.09.2023 20:30 |
R. Union - Rayo Majadahonda | 3 Round | 4 : 0 | 3.127 - 0.399 | 10.09.2023 20:30 |
Barcelona B - R. Union | 2 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.246 - 0.627 | 03.09.2023 21:30 |
R. Union - Sabadell | 1 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.562 - 0.728 | 27.08.2023 21:30 |
Primera RFEF - Group 1 - 2021/2022 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
R. Union - Tudelano | 38 Round | 3 : 1 | 3.074 - 0.985 | 28.05.2022 19:30 |
Extremadura UD - R. Union | 37 Round | 0 : 2 | - | 22.05.2022 19:00 |
R. Union - CF Talavera | 36 Round | 3 : 1 | 1.298 - 0.703 | 14.05.2022 20:00 |
Internacional de Madrid - R. Union | 35 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.396 - 0.061 | 08.05.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - Rayo Majadahonda | 34 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.141 - 0.236 | 01.05.2022 13:00 |
Unionistas - R. Union | 33 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.972 - 0.269 | 24.04.2022 13:00 |
R. Union - Ath Bilbao B | 32 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.306 - 0.763 | 16.04.2022 20:00 |
Zamora - R. Union | 31 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.065 - 0.482 | 10.04.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - Leonesa | 30 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.941 - 1.382 | 03.04.2022 18:00 |
CD Badajoz - R. Union | 29 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.75 - 0.237 | 25.03.2022 22:00 |
R. Union - San Sebastian Reyes | 28 Round | 0 : 1 | - | 19.03.2022 20:00 |
Ferrol - R. Union | 27 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.426 - 0.089 | 12.03.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - Calahorra | 26 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.691 - 0.492 | 06.03.2022 13:00 |
Racing Santander - R. Union | 25 Round | 4 : 1 | 3.644 - 1.038 | 27.02.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - SD Logrones | 24 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.556 - 0.513 | 19.02.2022 20:00 |
R. Union - UD Logrones | 23 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.612 - 1.009 | 13.02.2022 20:00 |
Dep. La Coruna - R. Union | 22 Round | 1 : 2 | 2.709 - 0.439 | 05.02.2022 20:00 |
R. Union - Valladolid Promesas | 21 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.634 - 0.892 | 02.03.2022 20:00 |
Celta Vigo B - R. Union | 20 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.341 - 1.807 | 26.01.2022 20:00 |
Leonesa - R. Union | 19 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.856 - 1.55 | 22.01.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - Extremadura UD | 18 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.531 - 0.703 | 08.01.2022 20:00 |
CF Talavera - R. Union | 17 Round | 1 : 3 | 1.172 - 1.911 | 19.12.2021 13:00 |
R. Union - Ferrol | 16 Round | 0 : 3 | 0.322 - 2.058 | 11.12.2021 18:00 |
Tudelano - R. Union | 15 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.892 - 0.851 | 05.12.2021 13:00 |
R. Union - Zamora | 14 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.355 - 0.637 | 27.11.2021 20:00 |
SD Logrones - R. Union | 13 Round | 0 : 2 | 1.046 - 1.322 | 21.11.2021 18:00 |
R. Union - Unionistas | 12 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.988 - 0.974 | 13.11.2021 18:00 |
San Sebastian Reyes - R. Union | 11 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.106 - 1.409 | 07.11.2021 13:00 |
R. Union - Racing Santander | 10 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.035 - 3.159 | 31.10.2021 18:00 |
Ath Bilbao B - R. Union | 9 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.941 - 0.487 | 23.10.2021 18:00 |
Calahorra - R. Union | 8 Round | 2 : 4 | 1.979 - 1.975 | 15.10.2021 20:00 |
R. Union - Dep. La Coruna | 7 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.465 - 1.809 | 09.10.2021 18:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda - R. Union | 6 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.343 - 0.511 | 03.10.2021 13:00 |
R. Union - CD Badajoz | 5 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.099 - 0.891 | 25.09.2021 20:00 |
UD Logrones - R. Union | 4 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.234 - 0.153 | 19.09.2021 18:00 |
R. Union - Celta Vigo B | 3 Round | 1 : 4 | 0.801 - 3.897 | 10.09.2021 20:00 |
Valladolid Promesas - R. Union | 2 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.412 - 0.997 | 05.09.2021 13:00 |
R. Union - Internacional de Madrid | 1 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.929 - 0.471 | 28.08.2021 18:30 |
Primera RFEF - Group 2 - 2022/2023 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
R. Union - La Nucia | 38 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.426 - 0.966 | 27.05.2023 20:30 |
Castellon - R. Union | 37 Round | 1 : 1 | 2.083 - 0.269 | 20.05.2023 20:30 |
R. Union - Baleares | 36 Round | 2 : 0 | 0.94 - 0.91 | 14.05.2023 13:00 |
Alcoyano - R. Union | 35 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.463 - 0 | 06.05.2023 18:00 |
Gimnastic - R. Union | 34 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.442 - 1.581 | 30.04.2023 19:00 |
R. Union - Ath Bilbao B | 33 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.999 - 1.813 | 22.04.2023 20:00 |
UD Logrones - R. Union | 32 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.668 - 0.373 | 16.04.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Murcia | 31 Round | 1 : 5 | 0.493 - 3.642 | 09.04.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Numancia | 30 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.038 - 0.362 | 02.04.2023 13:00 |
Cornella - R. Union | 29 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.738 - 0.414 | 26.03.2023 19:00 |
R. Union - Barcelona B | 28 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.618 - 1.169 | 18.03.2023 20:00 |
Osasuna B - R. Union | 27 Round | 4 : 2 | 3.827 - 0.686 | 12.03.2023 19:00 |
R. Union - Sabadell | 26 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.897 - 0.76 | 05.03.2023 13:00 |
SD Logrones - R. Union | 25 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.829 - 0.662 | 26.02.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Calahorra | 24 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.821 - 0.897 | 18.02.2023 18:00 |
R. Sociedad B -R. Union | 23 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.481 - 1.517 | 11.02.2023 20:00 |
R. Union - CF Intercity | 22 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.324 - 1.244 | 04.02.2023 18:00 |
Amorebieta - R. Union | 21 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.536 - 0.504 | 29.01.2023 19:00 |
R. Union - Eldense | 20 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.263 - 0.413 | 21.01.2023 20:00 |
Ath Bilbao B - R. Union | 19 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.968 - 0.874 | 15.01.2023 17:00 |
R. Union - Castellon | 18 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.383 - 0.976 | 08.01.2023 17:00 |
Barcelona B - R. Union | 17 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.027 - 0.96 | 17.12.2022 20:00 |
R. Union - Osasuna B | 16 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.843 - 0.514 | 11.12.2022 18:00 |
Sabadell - R. Union | 15 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.002 - 0.292 | 08.12.2022 19:45 |
Numancia - R. Union | 14 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.31 - 0.924 | 04.12.2022 13:00 |
R. Union - Gimnastic | 13 Round | 2 : 3 | 1.516 - 2.526 | 27.11.2022 13:00 |
CF Intercity - R. Union | 12 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.146 - 0.358 | 20.11.2022 13:00 |
R. Union - SD Logrones | 11 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.245 - 1.337 | 06.11.2022 13:00 |
Calahorra - R. Union | 10 Round | 3 : 0 | 1.619 - 0.987 | 30.10.2022 17:00 |
R. Union - R. Sociedad B | 9 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.095 - 0.265 | 22.10.2022 20:00 |
Murcia - R. Union | 8 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.475 - 0.399 | 16.10.2022 18:00 |
R. Union - Amorebieta | 7 Round | 4 : 3 | 2.276 - 2.358 | 09.10.2022 13:00 |
La Nucia - R. Union | 6 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.207 - 0.071 | 02.10.2022 17:00 |
R. Union - Alcoyano | 5 Round | 1 : 2 | 0.489 - 1.56 | 25.09.2022 13:00 |
Eldense - R. Union | 4 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.952 - 0.549 | 18.09.2022 13:00 |
R. Union - UD Logrones | 3 Round | 0 : 3 | 1.108 - 2.56 | 11.09.2022 20:30 |
Baleares - R. Union | 2 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.763 - 0.488 | 04.09.2022 13:00 |
R. Union - Cornella | 1 Round | 2 : 0 | 3.578 - 0.246 | 28.08.2022 13:00 |