Primera Nacional - 2024 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
All Boys - San Miguel | 9 Round | - | - | 31.03.2024 23:45 |
Ferro - All Boys | 8 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.107 - 0.359 | 26.03.2024 01:00 |
All Boys - Deportivo Maipu | 7 Round | 3 : 2 | 0.771 - 1.745 | 16.03.2024 22:35 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys | 6 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.83 - 0.564 | 10.03.2024 22:00 |
All Boys - Club A. Guemes | 5 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.231 - 0.541 | 02.03.2024 22:00 |
Alvarado - All Boys | 4 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.493 - 0.692 | 26.02.2024 01:00 |
All Boys - Racing Cordoba | 3 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.641 - 0.317 | 20.02.2024 02:10 |
Patronato - All Boys | 2 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.911 - 0.442 | 12.02.2024 01:00 |
All Boys - Tristan Suarez | 1 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.665 - 1.572 | 03.02.2024 21:00 |
Primera Nacional - 2023 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
All Boys - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 37 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.142 - 0.614 | 07.10.2023 03:10 |
Def. de Belgrano - All Boys | 36 Round | 1 : 0 | 2.334 - 0.552 | 30.09.2023 23:00 |
All Boys - Almirante Brown | 35 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.519 - 1.309 | 26.09.2023 03:10 |
Deportivo Moron - All Boys | 34 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.071 - 0.781 | 17.09.2023 23:15 |
All Boys - Club A. Guemes | 33 Round | 0 : 2 | 2.238 - 2.063 | 10.09.2023 21:05 |
Patronato - All Boys | 32 Round | 3 : 2 | 0.904 - 1.524 | 02.09.2023 23:10 |
All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza | 31 Round | 3 : 1 | 0.811 - 1.324 | 29.08.2023 03:10 |
Alvarado - All Boys | 30 Round | 0 : 0 | 2.785 - 0.034 | 20.08.2023 21:30 |
All Boys - Flandria | 29 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.313 - 0.676 | 16.08.2023 02:00 |
San Martin S.J. - All Boys | 28 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.183 - 0.637 | 06.08.2023 22:30 |
All Boys - Defensores Unidos | 27 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.058 - 0.297 | 01.08.2023 03:10 |
Guillermo Brown - All Boys | 26 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.228 - 0.975 | 22.07.2023 17:00 |
All Boys - Agropecuario | 25 Round | 2 : 0 | 0.649 - 0.434 | 15.07.2023 23:00 |
Almagro - All Boys | 24 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.221 - 0.129 | 08.07.2023 23:00 |
All Boys - San Telmo | 23 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.352 - 0.145 | 04.07.2023 03:10 |
Temperley - All Boys | 22 Round | 1 : 1 | 2.084 - 1.03 | 25.06.2023 00:10 |
All Boys - San Martin T. | 21 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.721 - 1.513 | 19.06.2023 01:10 |
Nueva Chicago - All Boys | 20 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.908 - 0.311 | 10.06.2023 23:00 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - All Boys | 18 Round | 1 : 2 | 1.624 - 1.341 | 27.05.2023 03:30 |
All Boys - Def. de Belgrano | 17 Round | 2 : 1 | 0.997 - 1.836 | 23.05.2023 03:10 |
Almirante Brown - All Boys | 16 Round | 3 : 0 | 0.76 - 0.343 | 14.05.2023 00:10 |
All Boys - Deportivo Moron | 15 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.49 - 1.319 | 06.05.2023 03:10 |
Club A. Guemes - All Boys | 14 Round | 1 : 1 | 2.011 - 0.475 | 29.04.2023 23:00 |
All Boys - Patronato | 13 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.682 - 0.087 | 23.04.2023 03:40 |
Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys | 12 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.611 - 0.355 | 16.04.2023 22:00 |
All Boys - Alvarado | 11 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.189 - 0.944 | 08.04.2023 21:30 |
Flandria - All Boys | 10 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.426 - 0.645 | 05.04.2023 21:00 |
All Boys - San Martin S.J. | 9 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.978 - 1.552 | 01.04.2023 21:30 |
Defensores Unidos - All Boys | 8 Round | 3 : 1 | 2.232 - 1.045 | 26.03.2023 21:30 |
All Boys - Guillermo Brown | 7 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.612 - 1.759 | 19.03.2023 00:00 |
Agropecuario - All Boys | 6 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.712 - 1.006 | 11.03.2023 22:00 |
All Boys - Almagro | 5 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.814 - 0.249 | 04.03.2023 23:00 |
San Telmo - All Boys | 4 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.639 - 1.526 | 25.02.2023 23:00 |
All Boys - Temperley | 3 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.294 - 0.684 | 18.02.2023 02:00 |
San Martin T. - All Boys | 2 Round | 2 : 1 | 2.177 - 0.928 | 12.02.2023 00:15 |
All Boys - Nueva Chicago | 1 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.99 - 1.095 | 04.02.2023 22:00 |
Primera Nacional - 2022 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
CA Estudiantes - All Boys | 37 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.205 - 0.388 | 08.10.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Santamarina | 36 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.096 - 0.5 | 04.10.2022 01:05 |
Atl. Rafaela - All Boys | 35 Round | 4 : 1 | 3.189 - 1.536 | 26.09.2022 01:30 |
All Boys - Guillermo Brown | 34 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.11 - 0.218 | 18.09.2022 01:40 |
Chacarita Juniors - All Boys | 33 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.544 - 0.57 | 10.09.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Brown Adrogue | 32 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.304 - 0.95 | 06.09.2022 03:30 |
Def. de Belgrano - All Boys | 31 Round | 1 : 1 | 2.572 - 1.513 | 30.08.2022 01:15 |
All Boys - San Martin T. | 30 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.566 - 1.168 | 21.08.2022 02:10 |
Tristan Suarez - All Boys | 29 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.565 - 1.801 | 13.08.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Agropecuario | 28 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.847 - 0.362 | 07.08.2022 21:40 |
Instituto - All Boys | 27 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.335 - 0.371 | 01.08.2022 22:30 |
All Boys - Sacachispas | 26 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.03 - 1.619 | 28.07.2022 02:05 |
CA Mitre - All Boys | 25 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.989 - 0.905 | 23.07.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Ferro | 24 Round | 3 : 1 | 2.114 - 2.035 | 16.07.2022 23:00 |
Ind. Rivadavia - All Boys | 23 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.54 - 0.356 | 10.07.2022 01:10 |
All Boys - Quilmes | 22 Round | 3 : 1 | 1.835 - 0.968 | 02.07.2022 23:00 |
Deportivo Maipu - All Boys | 21 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.983 - 1.19 | 26.06.2022 21:30 |
All Boys - Nueva Chicago | 20 Round | 3 : 0 | 1.172 - 0.054 | 18.06.2022 23:00 |
Almagro - All Boys | 19 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.273 - 0.355 | 11.06.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Alvarado | 18 Round | 3 : 1 | 2.243 - 1.026 | 04.06.2022 23:00 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - All Boys | 17 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.706 - 0.451 | 29.05.2022 21:10 |
All Boys - Deportivo Madryn | 16 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.572 - 0.492 | 21.05.2022 23:00 |
Deportivo Moron - All Boys | 15 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.142 - 0.204 | 14.05.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Temperley | 14 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.308 - 0.378 | 07.05.2022 23:00 |
Flandria - All Boys | 13 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.634 - 0.721 | 30.04.2022 21:30 |
All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy | 12 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.526 - 0.53 | 23.04.2022 23:00 |
Almirante Brown - All Boys | 11 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.487 - 1.421 | 16.04.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Villa Dalmine | 10 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.253 - 1.357 | 09.04.2022 23:00 |
Belgrano - All Boys | 9 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.511 - 0.125 | 02.04.2022 23:00 |
All Boys - Dep. Riestra | 8 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.765 - 2.064 | 27.03.2022 23:00 |
Club A. Guemes - All Boys | 7 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.853 - 0.486 | 24.03.2022 02:30 |
All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.858 - 1.404 | 13.03.2022 22:00 |
San Telmo - All Boys | 4 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.287 - 0.844 | 07.03.2022 22:00 |
All Boys - Chaco For Ever | 3 Round | 2 : 2 | 0.497 - 1.822 | 26.02.2022 22:00 |
San Martin S.J. - All Boys | 2 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.505 - 0.499 | 19.02.2022 23:30 |
All Boys - Atletico Atlanta | 1 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.385 - 0.113 | 13.02.2022 02:15 |
Primera Nacional - GROUP B - 2021 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
Guillermo Brown - All Boys | 34 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.24 - 0.253 | 12.11.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - Club A. Guemes | 33 Round | 1 : 2 | 0.177 - 1.159 | 07.11.2021 02:40 |
Atl. Rafaela - All Boys | 32 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.127 - 0.607 | 30.10.2021 03:00 |
All Boys - Almagro | 31 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.408 - 0.431 | 23.10.2021 21:30 |
Ind. Rivadavia - All Boys | 30 Round | 2 : 2 | 1.167 - 0.955 | 17.10.2021 22:00 |
All Boys - Santamarina | 29 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.469 - 0.186 | 11.10.2021 21:30 |
Barracas Central - All Boys | 28 Round | 2 : 1 | 2.188 - 0.384 | 02.10.2021 17:30 |
All Boys - Def. de Belgrano | 27 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.047 - 0.325 | 29.09.2021 03:10 |
Instituto - All Boys | 26 Round | 1 : 2 | 2.099 - 1.621 | 20.09.2021 21:30 |
All Boys - San Telmo | 25 Round | 3 : 0 | 1.807 - 0.507 | 13.09.2021 21:30 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys | 24 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.447 - 0.342 | 04.09.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - Villa Dalmine | 23 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.605 - 0.454 | 28.08.2021 21:30 |
Tristan Suarez - All Boys | 22 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.509 - 1.727 | 21.08.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - San Martin S.J. | 21 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.641 - 0.687 | 15.08.2021 21:30 |
Ferro - All Boys | 20 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.636 - 0.028 | 11.08.2021 03:10 |
All Boys - Brown Adrogue | 19 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.696 - 0.428 | 31.07.2021 21:30 |
Deportivo Moron - All Boys | 18 Round | 3 : 0 | 2.322 - 0.175 | 25.07.2021 21:05 |
All Boys - Guillermo Brown | 17 Round | 3 : 0 | 3.49 - 0.58 | 17.07.2021 21:30 |
Club A. Guemes - All Boys | 16 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.573 - 0.102 | 11.07.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - Atl. Rafaela | 15 Round | 0 : 1 | 1.057 - 1.008 | 04.07.2021 21:30 |
Almagro - All Boys | 14 Round | 3 : 0 | 2.093 - 0.262 | 27.06.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - Ind. Rivadavia | 13 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.725 - 0.386 | 23.06.2021 20:00 |
Santamarina - All Boys | 12 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.501 - 0.353 | 17.06.2021 21:00 |
All Boys - Barracas Central | 11 Round | 0 : 0 | 1.368 - 0.2 | 11.06.2021 22:00 |
Def. de Belgrano - All Boys | 10 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.126 - 0.168 | 17.05.2021 21:10 |
All Boys - Instituto | 9 Round | 1 : 2 | 0.459 - 1.984 | 08.05.2021 22:00 |
San Telmo - All Boys | 8 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.044 - 1.11 | 02.05.2021 21:30 |
All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.616 - 0.882 | 24.04.2021 20:00 |
Villa Dalmine - All Boys | 6 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.887 - 0.258 | 17.04.2021 22:00 |
All Boys - Tristan Suarez | 5 Round | 2 : 0 | 0.541 - 0.708 | 11.04.2021 20:10 |
San Martin S.J. - All Boys | 4 Round | 0 : 2 | 0.469 - 1.064 | 04.04.2021 22:45 |
All Boys - Ferro | 3 Round | 3 : 0 | 0.762 - 0.774 | 27.03.2021 22:10 |
Brown Adrogue - All Boys | 2 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.757 - 1.509 | 21.03.2021 21:30 |
All Boys - Deportivo Moron | 1 Round | 1 : 3 | 0.49 - 2 | 14.03.2021 00:30 |
Primera Nacional - GROUP B - 2019/2020 |
Tour |
Score |
Score by xG |
Date |
Atletico Rafaela - All Boys | 21 Round | 3 : 2 | 2.99 - 1.273 | 14.03.2020 02:00 |
All Boys - Quilmes | 20 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.654 - 0.991 | 08.03.2020 22:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys | 19 Round | 0 : 2 | 1.175 - 1.394 | 28.02.2020 22:05 |
All Boys - Tigre | 18 Round | 2 : 1 | 1.446 - 0.273 | 23.02.2020 00:35 |
Brown de Adrogue - All Boys | 17 Round | 2 : 1 | 2.722 - 0.317 | 15.02.2020 22:00 |
All Boys - Chacarita Juniors | 16 Round | 1 : 1 | 0.465 - 1.64 | 08.02.2020 22:05 |
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra | 15 Round | 2 : 0 | 1.311 - 1.219 | 30.11.2019 00:00 |
Sarmiento - All Boys | 14 Round | 1 : 0 | 1.248 - 0.739 | 23.11.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - Villa Dalmine | 13 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.892 - 0.906 | 16.11.2019 00:00 |
Almagro - All Boys | 12 Round | 1 : 0 | 0.763 - 0.325 | 09.11.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman | 11 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.056 - 3.024 | 02.11.2019 00:00 |
Instituto - All Boys | 10 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.237 - 0.052 | 21.10.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - Santamarina | 9 Round | 1 : 1 | 1.174 - 1.641 | 13.10.2019 00:00 |
Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys | 8 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.607 - 0.146 | 06.10.2019 00:00 |
Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys | 7 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.99 - 0.34 | 01.10.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - Atletico Rafaela | 6 Round | 2 : 1 | 2.532 - 1.42 | 21.09.2019 00:00 |
Quilmes - All Boys | 5 Round | 3 : 1 | 1.738 - 0.663 | 15.09.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - Defensores de Belgrano | 4 Round | 0 : 1 | 0.283 - 2.14 | 07.09.2019 00:00 |
Tigre - All Boys | 3 Round | 2 : 0 | 2.582 - 0.492 | 31.08.2019 00:00 |
All Boys - Brown de Adrogue | 2 Round | 0 : 3 | 0.485 - 1.773 | 25.08.2019 00:00 |
Chacarita Juniors - All Boys | 1 Round | 0 : 0 | 0.762 - 0.117 | 16.08.2019 00:00 |